Alla matcher vi sänder
10 aug 19:00 Leksand–Färjestad
11 aug 19:00 Frölunda–Leksand
11 aug 17:00 Oskarshamn–Linköping
11 aug 15:30 Ässät–Timrå
12 aug 16:00 Färjestad–Frölunda
12 aug 19:00 Timrå–Ilves/Tappara
15 aug 18:00 Västerås–Örebro
15 aug 19:00 Karlskoga–Storhamar
15 aug 19:00 Kalmar–Tingsryd
16 aug 19:00 AIK–Almtuna
16 aug 19:00 Västervik–Nybro
16 aug 18:00 Östersund–MoDo
17 aug 18:30 Brynäs–Hudiksvall
17 aug 19:00 Mora–Storhamar
18 aug 18:00 Södertälje–Västerås
18 aug 20:00 Rögle–HC Davos
19 aug 15:00 Brynäs–Brynäs
19 aug 15:00 Björklöven–Vasa Sport
20 aug TBD Rögle–Ausgburg/Pardubice
22 aug 19:00 Karlskoga–AIK
22 aug 19:00 Nybro–Västervik
22 aug 18:00 Södertälje–IK Oskarshamn
22 aug 19:00 Visby Roma–Frölunda
22 aug 18:00 Östersund–Almtuna
23 aug 19:00 Djurgården–HV71
24 aug 19:00 Almtuna–AIK
24 aug 19:00 Frölunda–HV71
24 aug 19:00 Karlskoga–Brynäs
24 aug 18:00 Mora–Östersund
25 aug 19:00 Tingsryd–Nybro
25 aug 19:00 Visby Roma–Djurgården
25 aug 19:00 HC Ambri Piotta–Luleå Hockey
25 aug 18:00 Västervik–Vimmerby
25 aug 19:00 Kalmar–Tranås
26 aug 15:00 Djurgården–Frölunda
26 aug 11:00 Visby Roma–HV71
26 aug 14:00 EV Zug–Luleå Hockey
29 aug 19:00 Modo–Björklöven
29 aug 18:00 Södertälje–Brynäs
29 aug 18:00 Västerås–Leksand
30 aug 19:00 Sundsvall–Timrå
30 aug 19:00 Tingsryd–Kristianstad
30 aug 19:00 Kalmar–KRIF
31 aug 19:00 Modo–Mora
31 aug 18:00 Västerås–AIK
1 sep 18:30 Brynäs–Karlskoga
1 sep 20:30 Sundsvall–Mora
1 sep 17:30 Timrå–Björklöven
1 sep 18:00 Östersund–Hudiksvall
1 sep 18:00 Frisk Asker–Malmö Redhawks
1 sep 19:00 Tingsryd–Kalmar
2 sep 14:00 Vålerenga–Malmö Redhawks
2 sep 17:30 Modo–Timrå
2 sep 14:00 Mora–Björklöven
5 sep 19:00 AIK–Karlskoga
5 sep 19:00 Almtuna–Brynäs
5 sep 18:00 Djurgården–Örebro
6 sep 19:00 Björklöven–MoDo
6 sep 19:00 Västervik–Kalmar
7 sep 19:00 AIK–Västerås
7 sep 18:00 Almtuna–Östersund
8 sep 18:00 Mora–Leksand
8 sep 19:00 Nybro–Karlskoga
8 sep 19:00 Södertälje–Västervik
8 sep 18:00 Tingsryd–Karlskrona
9 sep 15:00 Kalmar–Visby Roma
12 sep 18:00 Östersund–Mora
13 sep 19:00 AIK–Kristianstad
13 sep 19:00 Almtuna–Södertälje
13 sep 19:00 Karlskoga–Nybro
14 sep 18:00 Björklöven–Östersund
14 sep 19:00 Djurgården–Brynäs
14 sep 19:00 Västervik–Tingsryd
15 sep 19:00 Nybro–Karlskrona
15 sep 18:00 Södertälje–Karlskoga
15 sep 18:00 Västerås–Almtuna